TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Petržalka 2 2 0 0 14:0 6 215 3 16.4
2 FC Malacky 2 2 0 0 12:2 6 214 3 16.7
3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 2 0 0 11:1 6 213 6 15.8
4 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 6 212 0 16.4
5 MFK Snina 2 2 0 0 10:1 6 211 6 16
6 ŠK Harichovce 2 2 0 0 12:5 6 210 3 16.88
7 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 209 0 19.4
8 FK Soľ 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 208 0 16.6
9 OFK Hrušovany 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 207 6 16.05
10 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 206 3 18.2
11 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 205 6 16.54
12 OFK Malženice 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 204 6 15.6
13 FK 05 Levoča 2 2 0 0 8:3 6 203 0 16.04
14 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 202 6 18.05
15 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 201 6 16.4
16 TJ Mladosť Kalša 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 200 3 16.9
17 Spartak Myjava 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 199 3 15.4
18 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 198 6 18.2
19 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 2 0 0 8:4 6 197 3 16.1
20 ŠK Závažná Poruba 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 196 3 9.2
21 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 195 6 15.6
22 MŠK Námestovo 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 194 3 17.4
23 OŠK Svätý Peter 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 193 3 15.4
24 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 192 6 15.51
25 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 191 0 17.8
26 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 190 3 7.8
27 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 189 6 16.15
28 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 2 0 0 3:2 6 188 3 16.8
29 FC Pata 2 2 0 0 2:2 6 187 3 15.8
30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 2 0 0 2:2 6 186 3 16
31 MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 185 3 8.4
32 FC Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 184 3 9.4
33 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 3 183 0 16.4
34 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 182 3 7.8
35 FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 181 3 10
36 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 3 180 3 16.6
37 MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 179 3 9.25
38 FK Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:1 3 178 3 9
39 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 7:2 3 177 3 6.8
40 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 2 1 0 1 7:2 3 176 3 17.75
41 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 175 3 8
42 MŠK Senec 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 174 -3 16.2
43 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 173 3 10
44 AS Trenčín 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 172 3 9.25
45 MŠK Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 171 0 9
46 ŠK Lozorno, FO 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 170 -3 15.6
47 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 169 0 17.7
48 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 1 0 0 6:2 3 168 0 9.2
49 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 167 0 17.2
50 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 166 3 8.4
51 MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 165 3 9.8
52 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 164 3 8.25
53 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 163 3 8.75
54 FK Senica 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 162 3 9.75
55 ŠKF Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 161 3 7.4
56 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 160 3 9.6
57 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 159 3 17.4
58 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 158 -3 17.8
59 FK Slovan Šahy 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 157 0 15.8
60 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 156 3 16.6
61 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 155 0 16
62 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 154 3 7.8
63 Partizán Bardejov 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 153 3 9
64 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 152 3 9.4
65 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 151 3 8.5
66 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 150 3 8.25
67 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 149 3 9.2
68 FK Rača Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 148 0 8.1
69 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 3 147 3 18.2
70 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 146 3 19
71 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 145 3 16.4
72 FK Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 144 3 8.4
73 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 143 0 17.7
74 TJ Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 142 -3 7.4
75 FK Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 141 -3 16
76 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 140 3 9.6
77 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 139 3 8.25
78 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 138 0 16.4
79 FK Dubnica 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 137 3 7.6
80 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 136 0 15
81 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 135 0 16.7
82 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 134 0 16.2
83 „FC Nový Život“ 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 133 0 16.4
84 FK Terchová 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 132 0 17.6
85 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 131 3 15.75
86 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 130 0 15.6
87 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 129 3 8
88 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 128 0 16.2
89 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 127 3 8
90 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 126 0 7.8
91 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 125 3 16
92 OŠK Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 124 3 14.8
93 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 123 -3 8
94 MFK Rožňava 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 122 0 10
95 MFK Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 121 0 15.8
96 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 120 0 17.8
97 FK Šalková 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 119 3 18.4
98 FK Kechnec 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 118 0 17.25
99 ŠK Tomášov 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 117 0 16.1
100 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 116 0 19
101 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 115 -3 16.6
102 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 114 0 16.6
103 FK Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 113 -3 16.42
104 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 112 -3 14.8
105 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 111 0 18
106 ŠK Šenkvice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 110 -3 16.6
107 FK 09 Bacúch 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 109 -3 16.6
108 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 108 3 16.8
109 ŠK Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 107 -3 14.8
110 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 106 0 18.8
111 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 105 0 16.67
112 MFK Bytča 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 104 0 17
113 FK Nižná 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 103 0 19.4
114 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 1:8 3 102 0 15.55
115 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 1 0 1 3:12 3 101 -3 16.2
116 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 1 0 1 2:11 3 100 -3 16.8
117 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 99 -3 7.2
118 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 98 -3 7.34
119 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 97 -3 5.8
120 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 96 -3 8.6
121 FC Slovan Galanta 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 95 0 7.6
122 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 94 -3 7.6
123 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 93 -3 7.5
124 "TJD Príbelce" 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 92 -3 7.8
125 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 91 0 7.8
126 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 90 -3 8
127 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 89 -3 7.6
128 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 88 -3 7.76
129 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 87 -3 7.4
130 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 86 0 9.8
131 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 85 0 8.4
132 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 84 0 0
133 FK CSM Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 83 0 0
134 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 82 -3 9.2
135 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 81 0 0
136 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 80 0 0
137 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 79 0 7.82
138 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 0 7.8
139 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 77 -3 7.4
140 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 76 0 7.6
141 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 0 9.2
142 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 -3 8.2
143 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 0 8.8
144 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 0 8.03
145 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 -3 8.4
146 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 0 8
147 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 0 8.8
148 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 68 -3 7.8
149 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 67 0 8.2
150 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 66 0 7.25
151 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 65 -3 7.4
152 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 -3 8.4
153 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 63 -3 9
154 ŠK Šurany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 62 0 7.8
155 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 61 -3 7.6
156 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 60 0 8.3
157 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 59 0 8.25
158 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 58 -3 8.2
159 TJ Santrio Láza 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 57 -3 8.6
160 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 -3 7.8
161 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 -3 9
162 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 0 7.8
163 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 9.4
164 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 5.4
165 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 -3 9.4
166 ŠK Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 -3 8.6
167 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 49 -3 8.2
168 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 48 -3 7.2
169 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 0 5.8
170 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 7.2
171 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 9.4
172 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 8.2
173 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 0 8.8
174 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 42 -3 7.6
175 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 41 -3 8.5
176 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 40 0 8.5
177 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 39 -3 7.6
178 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 38 -3 8.2
179 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 37 -3 9.8
180 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 36 0 0
181 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 35 -3 0
182 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 34 0 0
183 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 33 -3 7.8
184 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 32 -3 0
185 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 0 7.75
186 OŠK Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 30 -3 7.8
187 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 29 -3 0
188 TJ Slovan Rudinská 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 28 -3 8.8
189 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 -3 7.8
190 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 -3 9.6
191 OŠK SÁSA 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 25 0 8.6
192 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 24 -3 9.8
193 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 23 -3 7.8
194 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 22 -3 7.4
195 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 21 0 8.4
196 FK Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 20 -3 8.6
197 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 19 -3 7.8
198 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 18 -3 10
199 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 17 -3 7.8
200 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 16 -3 8.2
201 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 15 0 7.6
202 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 14 -3 8.04
203 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 13 -3 8.18
204 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 12 -3 8.8
205 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 11 -3 9.6
206 1. FK Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 10 -3 8.6
207 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 9 -3 7.8
208 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 8 -3 9.2
209 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 7 0 8.4
210 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 6 0 8.2
211 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 5 -3 9
212 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 4 -3 8.4
213 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 3 0 6.5
214 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 2 0 8.2
215 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:13 0 1 -3 8.2
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Jednota Bánová
09.08.2017 16:30
1 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin
09.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
FK Strečno
22.07.2017 17:00
0 : 8
MŠK FOMAT Martin
22.07.2017 17:00    Ukončený
Správy