MŠK FOMAT Martin
12.08.2017 16:30   2 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
05.08.2017 17:30   3 : 3
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
30.07.2017 10:30   3 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MFK Detva
20.08.2017 16:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
26.08.2017 16:00     :  
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK FOMAT Martin
29.08.2017 16:30     :  
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
MFK Nová Baňa
03.09.2017 15:30     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK Námestovo
16.09.2017 15:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
23.09.2017 15:00     :  
MFK ŽARNOVICA
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
01.10.2017 14:30     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
07.10.2017 14:30     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
14.10.2017 14:30     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21.10.2017 14:00     :  
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
TJ Baník Kalinovo
29.10.2017 14:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
04.11.2017 13:30     :  
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
17.03.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
24.03.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
31.03.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
07.04.2018 15:30     :  
MFK Detva
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
14.04.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21.04.2018 16:00     :  
MFK Nová Baňa
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
05.05.2018 16:30     :  
MŠK Námestovo
MFK ŽARNOVICA
12.05.2018 16:30     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
19.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
FTC Fiľakovo
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
30.05.2018 17:30     :  
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MŠK FOMAT Martin
02.06.2018 17:00     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
17.06.2018 17:30     :  
TJ Baník Kalinovo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 3 1 0 12:2 10 16 1 24.2
2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 2 1 0 11:4 7 15 1 23.4
3 FK Čadca 4 2 1 1 9:6 7 14 1 26.4
4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 2 1 1 8:6 7 13 1 35.4
5 MFK ŽARNOVICA 3 2 1 0 4:2 7 12 1 23.8
6 MŠK Námestovo 4 1 3 0 7:4 6 11 0 25.85
7 MFK Nová Baňa 3 2 0 1 5:3 6 10 3 26
8 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 2 0 2 5:6 6 9 0 26.2
9 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 1 1 1 5:2 4 8 -2 27.6
10 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 4 1 1 2 6:5 4 7 -2 33.8
11 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 4 1 1 2 4:10 4 6 -2 26
12 FTC Fiľakovo 4 1 0 3 7:9 3 5 -3 25.8
13 TJ Baník Kalinovo 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 4 0 26.8
14 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 0 2 1 5:8 2 3 -1 27
15 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 3 0 1 2 1:6 1 2 -2 24.95
16 MFK Detva 3 0 0 3 2:15 0 1 -3 27.2