TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 26 16 7 3 48:20 55 14 16 216.99
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 26 15 5 6 53:36 50 13 11 202.69
3 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 26 13 10 3 64:18 49 12 10 208.1
4 FK Nižná 26 14 1 11 52:48 43 11 4 214.5
5 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 26 12 4 10 50:43 40 10 1 204.6
6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 11 5 10 58:43 38 9 -1 196.49
7 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 26 12 2 12 44:49 38 8 -1 212.2
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 11 4 11 43:37 37 7 -2 208.1
9 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 26 11 2 13 36:45 35 6 -4 199.4
10 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 26 10 4 12 37:42 34 5 -5 198
11 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 10 4 12 47:46 34 4 -5 206.7
12 FO Tatran Sučany 26 6 5 15 37:75 23 3 -16 210.6
13 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 26 5 5 16 25:57 20 2 -19 211.3
14 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 26 5 4 17 26:61 19 1 -20 195.99
Prehľad zápasov
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
17.06.2018 17:30
3 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
17.06.2018 17:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
10.06.2018 17:00
0 : 3
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
03.06.2018 17:00
4 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
03.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
27.05.2018 17:00
3 : 1
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
27.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
20.05.2018 17:00
2 : 5
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
20.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
13.05.2018 16:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
13.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
06.05.2018 16:30
2 : 3
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
06.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
29.04.2018 16:00
0 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FK Nižná
22.04.2018 16:00
2 : 1
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
22.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
15.04.2018 15:30
2 : 1
FO Tatran Sučany
15.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
08.04.2018 15:30
2 : 1
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
08.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
01.04.2018 15:30
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
01.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.03.2018 10:30
4 : 1
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25.03.2018 10:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
01.11.2017 10:30
3 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
01.11.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
22.10.2017 14:00
3 : 1
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
22.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
15.10.2017 14:30
5 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
15.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
08.10.2017 14:30
1 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
01.10.2017 14:30
4 : 1
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
01.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
27.09.2017 17:00
0 : 1
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
27.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
24.09.2017 15:00
2 : 2
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
24.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
10.09.2017 15:30
2 : 5
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
06.09.2017 16:14
5 : 0
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
06.09.2017 16:14    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
03.09.2017 15:30
1 : 5
FK Nižná
03.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
FO Tatran Sučany
27.08.2017 16:00
1 : 1
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
27.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
13.08.2017 16:30
0 : 2
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
13.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
06.08.2017 17:30
1 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.08.2017 17:30    Ukončený
Správy